Pilotos inscritos en la primera edición del Open (2012)

Nombre y apellidos Clase Marca y modelo
170Agustin Gala Barajas MOYES Litespeed
20Alberto Moreno Fernández AEROS COMBAT GT 13,2
150Alberto (Xicohumo) González Sánchez WILLS WING Sport 2 175
21Antonio Leton Carrasco AEROS Combat
155Antonio López Lobo MOYES Litespeed
45António Ideias SYNAIRGIE Jeans
138Antonio (Lechón) Saez Medina A-I-R ATOS VQR
124Antonio Luis Faria Araujo A-I-R ATOS
4Armando Cerrada Cordobés AEROS Combat L
64Benito Rodríguez González WILLS WING T2C
51Blay Jr. Olmos Quesada WILLS WING T2C 144
29Carlos Gonzalez Agueros AEROS Combat-09
1Carlos Puñet A-I-R ATOS VR11
17Carlos Virgilio ICARO 2000 Laminar Z08
37Carlos Crespo Menéndez AEROS Discus C
143Christian Cid Moran AEROS Compat Steal
119Daniel Martín Mota WILLS WING T2C
92David González González MOYES Litespeed S
318David Sancho Morcillo MOYES Litespeed S3.5
72Domingo (Txomin) Gallego Escribano AEROS Combat-09 13.2
73Eneko Paez Maicas MOYES Litespeed S
322Enrico Lucarelli ATOS VR
323Felix Javier García Iglesias ICARO 2000 Laminar 13R
3Fernando García Samblas MOYES Litespeed S4 13.7
16Francisco Javier Sánchez Ramos ICARO 2000 Laminar Z8
142Gabi König AEROS Discus
65Iosu Errea MOYES RS
35Ivan Molina Cardenal WILLS WING U2 145
163Javier Pinacho Huerta ICARO 2000 Laminar 13R
171Jesus Berlanga Sanchez AEROS Combat
60Joan Hidalgo Proia WILLS WING T2C 154
319Jorge Peinado WILLS WING Talon
135José Alcaide Jiménez MOYES Litespeed S
321José Betrian Domínguez WILLS WING T2C 144
127José Piris Rodríguez MOYES Litespeed S3.5
26José Terrón González WILLS WING T2C 144
15José Antonio (Ako) Abollado AEROS Combat GT
6José Manuel (Juaki) Sanchez Garcia WILLS WING T2C 154
151Juan Lorenzo Rodríguez AEROS Combat L
320Juan José Rodríguez Alonso SYNAIRGIE Jeans
14Juan Manuel Guillén Sánchez AEROS Combat GT 13.2
121Julio Lopez Fernandez AEROS Combat GT 13.2
122Julio Sancho Morcillo WILLS WING T2 144
307Luis Bienzobas Baile AEROS Combat GT 13.5
315Luís Filipe Vardasca Vieira MOYES Litesport
131Manuel Neto ICARO 2000 Laminar MR
133Mario Granizo Pérez MOYES Litespeed S5
147Nestor Arjona Trigo AEROS Discus 13
46Nuno Santos AIRWAVE Magic IV
13Pablo García Abia AEROS Discus 14C
325Pablo Gomez Trenor A-I-R ATOS VQ
152Pablo Vicens Hualde WILLS WING Sport 2
206Paco Ortuño Candela WILLS WING T2C
47Paulo Sérgio Alves Gomes ICARO 2000 Laminar ST
317Pedro Sampaio WILLS WING Talon
167Rafa Menendez Marquez AEROS Discus 14
2Ricardo Marques da Costa MOYES RS 3.5 Carbon
9Rui Pereira FLUGDRACHEN GMBH Impuls IC
144Tximo (Jose Mari) Iriarte Ziritza WILLS WING T2 C
312Yon Bárcena Ortiz de Urbina WILLS WING U2 145
Total: 60 alas (16 sport)
 MOYES: 12
 AEROS: 17
 WILLS WING: 16
 SYNAIRGIE: 2
 A-I-R: 4
 ICARO 2000: 6
 ATOS: 1
 AIRWAVE: 1
 FLUGDRACHEN GMBH: 1
Inscripciones pagadas: 58
Total: 23 clubes
CORNEJA DE GREDOS: 5
CVL MADRID: 3
HOMBRES PAJARO: 3
CVL ALCARREÑO: 4
PEDRO BERNARDO: 6
CNVL: 6
CVL ARCONES: 4
AVLS: 4
VUELO LIBRE ZONZAMAS: 1
CLUB ALPIN: 6
REAL AREOCLUB DE TOLEDO, LILLO: 1
EL MILANAR: 2
ORTZADAR: 4
PONIENTE: 1
DELTA CLUB VALENCIA: 2
PARACLUB DE MADRID: 1
CLUB ÀGER VOL LLIURE: 1
CVL ZARAGOZA: 1
CVL CADIZ: 1
CORRECAMINOS: 1
CLUB DE PARACAIDISMO DEPORTIVO DE SEVILLA: 1
AMILLENA: 1